Biography

Jewels Jade Quick Facts

Alias: Jewel Jade, Jewels
Date of Birth: 10/13/1976
Home Town: San Diego, California, USA
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Jewels Jade Biography

Jewels Jade was born in 1976 in San Diego, California and she made her first appearance in the adult industry in 2001 when she was 25 years old. During her first year in the industry, Jewels starred in two films that both fell in to the anal niche.

Jewels Jade is loved for many reasons including her ability to take a huge cock in her ass! Jewels currently has her navel pierced and she has multiple tattoos including: two tattoos on her right shoulder that symbolize her and her husband, and tribal tattoos across her lower back and at the top of her arms.

During her adult career Jewels Jade has worked with multiple adult production companies including Digital Sin, Toxxxic, Reality Kings, Northstar and Anabolic. Jewels has also had the chance to work with some really big names in the industry including Layla Jade, Peter North, Desert Rose and Brittney Skye.

Chris

Jewels you are the woman I dream of every night. Your body is so perfect and I enjoy watching pics and bids of you. Thx for giving us pleasure and fun. With love ❤ xxxxxxxxx everywhere

Reply

Jewels

How to get ur 8 pack abs nd 20 inch biceps

Reply

Julius

I see that Jewels have done Glory Hole, can i get a location of where theses Glory Hole's are so i can come to where she does them. Thanks

Reply

Dev

I love jewels jade

Reply

Ksander Wonder

you're pretty

Reply

Elite Gym

WOW!!!!!!

Reply

Vic Morris

I'm certain she won't remember me but I will forever remember her and some very informed and intelligent conversations we had on a fun little patio off Midway Dr In San Diego Ca not so many years ago.God Bless Jewels

Reply

John Clover

Jewels Jade has the sexiest arms I have EVER seen !!!!!

Reply

Leandro Azevedo

Jewels is the best! I'm from Brazil and I live in Sao Paulo City! I'm your fan! She has a beautiful body! Kisses for you Jewels! Thanks Leandro.

Reply

Jay

Her body is so fit that turns me on. Love your movies I will love to meet you come by New York !

Reply

Kenneth Oldak

I think you quite attractive. I like to meet you.

Reply

Marie

Hi Jade, I love your movies and can not get enough of them. You have just such a fantastic charisma and a hot classy Body ** I have a question to you: wich exercises do you do? Love from Marie from Germany

Reply

Deez Nutz

Possibly the best body every in the history of adult film.

Reply

jim1953speed

love all your work! your so sexy! keep up the great movies! thank you, jim1953speed xoxo

Reply

joel

la amooooo para mi la mejor del mundo! es mi preferida

Reply

stars now

Excellent actress

Reply

Ashton

Hello, You are the prettiest star there is!!! Period!! I do have a queston do you do the "fan fuck" thing? If so how could I make that happnen. Thank you for all that you do for us!!

Reply

milis

nice ass,i like it so much.i want it what ever it cost.please waiting for reply

Reply

erik

JEWELS is class mif ! It's best star ! kiss you !

Reply

ryan beedie

I am a businessman from Canada with an opportunity for Jewels. I would like to hear back from her agent if possible. It is somewhat time sensitive. Thank you.

Reply

jhose

jewels es una actriz de las mas hermosas, su cuerpo es perfecto y ya q no es una jovencita es una milf de verdad.

Reply

cujo

jewels is one of the most beautiful and sexiest women i have ever seen!

Reply

psz

shes my favorite! I love her:-)

Reply

Leave a Reply to erik Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Jewels Jade Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Evi Rei
1 photos /

AJ Applegate
12 min /

Lela Star
1 photos /

Cristi Ann
24 photos /

Raven Bay
15 photos /

Lauren Phillips
5 min /

Hime Marie
10 min /

Emma Mae
24 photos /

Romi Rain
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Foxi Di
24 photos /

Holly Hendrix
5 min /

India Summer
24 photos /

Monique Alexander
8 min /

Chanell Heart
20 photos /

Joseline Kelly
5 min /

Jade Nile
24 photos /

Emily Willis
18 photos /

Veronica Avluv
8 min /

Bridgette B
5 min /